2019-20 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
October
Thu. 31 Palomar   Ventura Tournament   TBA
  Antelope Valley   Ventura Crossover Tournament   TBA
  Riverside   Ventura College Tournament   TBA
  @ Ventura College
  Long Beach   TBA   TBA
  Santa Ana Tournament @ Santa Ana College
  TBA   Ventura   TBA
  VC We Play Hard Tournament
  Lassen   San Jose   TBA
  San Jose Tip Off
  San Jose   Redwoods   2:00 PM
  San Jose Tipoff @ San Jose City College
  Foothill   Merced   4:00 PM
  SJCC Tournament @ San Jose City College
  Chaffey   Santa Ana   5:30 PM
  @ Santa Ana Tournament
 
November
Fri. 1 Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Las Positas Classic
  Riverside   Ventura College Tournament   TBA
  @ Ventura College
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic   Las Positas   TBA
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic
  Shasta   TBA   TBA
  @ Cabrillo College
  Lassen   San Jose   TBA
  San Jose Tip Off
  San Bernardino Valley   TBA   TBA
  Miramar Tournament @ Miramar College
  Solano   Sierra   TBA
  TOURNAMENT
  TBA   Ventura   TBA
  VC We Play Hard Tournament
  TBA   San Francisco   TBA
  Tip-Off Classic
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  Tony Costello Memorial @ Las Positas
  West Valley   TBD   TBA
  Sierra College Classic @ Sierra College
  Long Beach   TBA   TBA
  Santa Ana Tournament @ Santa Ana College
  Columbia   Folsom Lake   TBA
  San Diego City   TBA   TBA
  @ CCSF Tournament
  Golden West   TBA   TBA
  SD Miramar Tournament @ SD Miramar
  Antelope Valley   Ventura Crossover Tournament   TBA
  Palomar   Ventura Tournament   TBA
  Mt. San Antonio   TBD   TBA
  City College of San Francisco Tip-off Tournament (Nov. 1-3) @ San Francisco City College
  Copper Mountain   Cosumnes River   TBA
  Falcons Classic - Folsom, California @ Folsom, CA
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Don Gehler Memorial Tournament @ Miramar College
  TBD   San Diego Miramar   TBA
  Don Gehler Memorial Tournament
  Santa Monica   Miramar College Tournament   1:00 PM
  Miramar College Tournament
  Cuyamaca   Canyons   2:00 PM
  @ Oxnard College (Oxnard, CA )
  Lassen   Foothill   2:00 PM
  SJCC Tip Off @ San Jose City College
  Mt. San Jacinto   West LA   5:00 PM
  @ Palm Desert, CA
  Citrus   El Camino   5:00 PM
  Fresno   Victor Valley   5:00 PM
  Vanguard JV   Fullerton   5:00 PM
  Merced   San Jose   6:00 PM
  San Jose Tip-Off @ San Jose City College
  East Los Angeles   Oxnard   7:00 PM
  COC Tournament @ College of the Canyons
  Napa Valley   Cabrillo   7:00 PM
  Cabrillo College Tip-Off
  Grossmont   Desert   7:00 PM
  Frank Garcia Classic @ College of the Desert
  Gavilan   Sequoias   7:00 PM
  Chaffey   Santiago Canyon   7:30 PM
  @ Santa Ana Tournament
Sat. 2 TBA   Ventura   TBA
  VC We Play Hard Tournament
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Las Positas Classic
  San Bernardino Valley   TBA   TBA
  Miramar Tournament @ Miramar College
  TBA   San Francisco   TBA
  Tip-Off Classic
  Antelope Valley   Ventura Crossover Tournament   TBA
  Solano   Sierra   TBA
  TOURNAMENT
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic   Las Positas   TBA
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic
  TBD   Cabrillo   TBA
  Cabrillo College Tip Off
  Shasta   TBA   TBA
  @ Cabrillo College
  Palomar   Ventura Tournament   TBA
  San Diego City   TBA   TBA
  @ CCSF Tournament
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  Tony Costello Memorial @ Las Positas
  Columbia   Cosumnes River   TBA
  Falcons Classic - Folsom, California @ Folsom, CA
  Riverside   Ventura College Tournament   TBA
  @ Ventura College
  Golden West   TBA   TBA
  SD Miramar Tournament @ SD Miramar
  West Valley   TBD   TBA
  Sierra College Classic @ Sierra College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Don Gehler Memorial Tournament @ Miramar College
  TBD   San Diego Miramar   TBA
  Don Gehler Memorial Tournament
  Foothill   Redwoods   11:00 AM
  San Jose City Tip Off @ San Jose City College
  East Los Angeles   Cuyamaca   1:00 PM
  COC Tournament @ College of the Canyons
  Santa Monica   Miramar College Tournament   1:00 PM
  Lassen   San Jose   1:00 PM
  San Jose Tip-off
  San Diego Mesa   Saddleback   2:00 PM
  Oxnard   Canyons   3:00 PM
  @ Oxnard College (Oxnard, CA)
  Marin   Skyline   3:00 PM
  DH
  Grossmont   Mt. San Jacinto   5:00 PM
  Frank Garcia Classic @ College of the Desert
  West LA   Desert   7:00 PM
  Frank Garcia Classic
Sun. 3 Golden West   TBA   TBA
  SD Miramar Tournament @ SD Miramar
  TBA   San Francisco   TBA
  Tip-Off Classic
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic   Las Positas   TBA
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  Tony Costello Memorial @ Las Positas
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Las Positas Classic
  San Bernardino Valley   TBA   TBA
  Miramar Tournament @ Miramar College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Don Gehler Memorial Tournament @ Miramar College
  Santa Monica   Miramar College Tournament   1:00 PM
  West Hills Lemoore   Allan Hancock   3:00 PM
Mon. 4 Simpson JV   West Hills Coalinga   5:30 PM
Tue. 5 Southwestern   Irvine Valley   5:00 PM
  Modesto   Reedley   6:00 PM
Wed. 6 Grossmont   Cypress   5:00 PM
  LA Pierce   El Camino   6:00 PM
  Ventura   Riverside   6:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon   MiraCosta   6:00 PM
  San Diego Mesa   Fullerton   6:00 PM
  Glendale   Moorpark   6:00 PM
  Redwoods   Marin   7:30 PM
Thu. 7 Saddleback   TBA   TBA
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego City College
  53rd Gladiator Classic Tournament   Chabot   TBA
  Citrus   TBD   TBA
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego
  West Hills Coalinga   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  Porterville   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  Shasta   Chabot   3:00 PM
  San Diego Miramar   Golden West   5:00 PM
  West Valley   Foothill   5:00 PM
  De Anza   Siskiyous   5:00 PM
  American River Crossover
Fri. 8 West Hills Coalinga   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  Chaffey   TBD   TBA
  @ LA Valley Tournament
  Orange Coast   TBA   TBA
  SDCC Tournament @ San Diego City College
  TBA   San Diego City   TBA
  Knights Invitational
  Modesto   Ohlone Tournament   TBA
  Ohlone Tournament
  Saddleback   TBA   TBA
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego City College
  TBA   Fresno   TBA
  San Diego City Classic @ San Diego City College
  Merritt   TBA   TBA
  Ohlone College Tournament @ Fremont, CA
  Santa Barbara   TBA   TBA
  LA Valley Tournament @ LA Valley
  Citrus   TBD   TBA
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego
  53rd Gladiator Classic Tournament   Chabot   TBA
  Porterville   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  Monterey Peninsula   San Jose   12:00 PM
  @ Hartnell College
  Merced   Hartnell   2:00 PM
  Hartnell Tournament
  Allan Hancock   Cerro Coso   3:00 PM
  Hinson's Tire Pros Winter Classic - Day 1 @ Cuesta College
  Cerritos   Santiago Canyon   5:00 PM
  Desert   Moorpark   5:00 PM
  Cuyamaca   Irvine Valley   5:00 PM
  Contra Costa   Lassen   5:00 PM
  Canada   Solano   5:00 PM
  Skyline Open @ Skyline Open
  Siskiyous   American River   6:00 PM
  American River Crossover
  Cypress   Canyons   6:00 PM
  Palomar   Long Beach   6:00 PM
  San Joaquin Delta   Ohlone   7:00 PM
  Jonathan Wallace Memorial Tournament
  San Diego Mesa   El Camino   7:00 PM
  Rio Hondo   Mt. San Jacinto   7:00 PM
  Los Medanos   Skyline   7:00 PM
  DH
  San Francisco   Santa Rosa   7:00 PM
  Sequoias   Cuesta   7:00 PM
  Hinson's Tire Pros Winter Classic - Day 1
Sat. 9 Citrus   TBD   TBA
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego
  TBA   San Diego City   TBA
  Knights Invitational
  TBA   Santa Barbara   TBA
  LA Valley Tournament @ LA Valley
  53rd Gladiator Classic Tournament   Chabot   TBA
  Chaffey   TBD   TBA
  @ LA Valley Tournament
  TBA   Fresno   TBA
  San Diego City Classic @ San Diego City College
  Modesto   Ohlone Tournament   TBA
  Ohlone Tournament
  Saddleback   TBA   TBA
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego City College
  Cerro Coso   Cuesta Tournament, TBD   TBA
  @ Cuesta Tournament
  Orange Coast   TBA   TBA
  SDCC Tournament @ San Diego City College
  West Hills Coalinga   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  Porterville   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  Riverside   San Bernardino Valley   1:00 PM
  San Jose   Hartnell   2:00 PM
  Hartnell Tournament
  Reedley   West Valley   3:00 PM
  Desert   LA Pierce   3:00 PM
  Allan Hancock   Sequoias   3:00 PM
  Hinson's Tire Pros Winter Classic - Day 2 @ Cuesta College
  Canada   Los Medanos   3:00 PM
  Skyline Open @ Skyline Open
  East Los Angeles   Arizona Mesa   4:00 PM
  Solano   Skyline   5:00 PM
  DH
  Grossmont   Fullerton   5:00 PM
  Marin   Columbia   6:00 PM
  Las Positas   Cabrillo   6:00 PM
  Modesto   Ohlone   7:00 PM
Sun. 10 Orange Coast   TBA   TBA
  SDCC Tournament @ San Diego City College
  TBA   Fresno   TBA
  San Diego City Classic @ San Diego City College
  TBA   San Diego City   TBA
  Knights Invitational
  Diablo Valley   Columbia   6:00 PM
Wed. 13 Lassen   Modesto   TBA
  MJC Tournament
  Rio Hondo   Golden West   5:00 PM
  Fullerton   El Camino   5:00 PM
  Riverside   Long Beach   6:00 PM
  Simpson JV   Siskiyous   6:00 PM
  Cabrillo   Ohlone   7:00 PM
Thu. 14 Reedley   TBD   TBA
  West Hills College Lemoore Tournament @ West Hills Lemoore
  Cerritos   TBA   TBA
  Irvine Valley Tournament @ Irvine Valley
  Ventura   TBA   TBA
  Irvine Valley Classic @ Irvine Valley
  Mt. San Antonio   TBD   TBA
  Skip Robinson Classic (Nov. 14-16) @ Pasadena City - Pasadena, CA
  Canyons   TBA   TBA
  San Juan Hills Toyota Classic (Irvine, CA) @ Irvine Valley College
  Irvine Valley Classic   Irvine Valley   TBA
  Hartnell   West Hills Lemoore   TBA
  West Hills-Lemoore Tourney
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  West Hills Classic - Lemoore, California @ Lemoore, CA
  Glendale   TBD   2:00 PM
  PCC Tournament
  San Diego Mesa   Cypress   5:00 PM
  Moorpark   Orange Coast   6:00 PM
  Redwoods   Napa Valley   6:00 PM
Fri. 15 Imperial Valley   Cuyamaca   TBA
  Cuyamaca Tournament (Cuyamaca, Imperial Valley, LA Valley, Mt. San Jacinto) -- Nov. 15 & 16 (Fri & Sat)
  Ventura   TBA   TBA
  Irvine Valley Classic @ Irvine Valley
  Mt. San Jacinto   TBA   TBA
  Cuyamaca Crossover @ El Cajon
  Canyons   TBA   TBA
  San Juan Hills Toyota Classic (Irvine, CA) @ Irvine Valley College
  Antelope Valley   San Bernardino Tournament   TBA
  TBD   Citrus   TBA
  Neil Edwards Classic @ Citrus
  Chaffey   TBD   TBA
  @ Citrus Tournament
  Irvine Valley Classic   Irvine Valley   TBA
  TBA   San Bernardino Valley   TBA
  SBVC Alvin Hunter Classic
  Cerritos   TBA   TBA
  Irvine Valley Tournament @ Irvine Valley
  San Diego City   TBA   TBA
  @ Neil Edwards Classic - Citrus College
  East Los Angeles   TBA   TBA
  SBVC Tournament @ San Bernardino Valley College
  Hartnell   West Hills Lemoore   TBA
  West Hills-Lemoore Tourney
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  San Bernardino Valley Tournament @ San Bernardino Valley College
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  West Hills Classic - Lemoore, California @ Lemoore, CA
  Santa Monica   Citrus College Tournament   1:00 PM
  Glendale   TBD   2:00 PM
  @ PCC Tourney
  Merritt   Las Positas   4:30 PM
  Rio Hondo   Desert   5:00 PM
  Marin   Butte   6:00 PM
  Saddleback   Southwestern   6:00 PM
  Shasta   De Anza   6:00 PM
  @ Diablo Valley
  Santa Ana   El Camino   7:00 PM
Sat. 16 TBD   Citrus   TBA
  Neil Edwards Classic @ Citrus
  TBA   San Bernardino Valley   TBA
  SBVC Alvin Hunter Classic
  Hartnell   West Hills Lemoore   TBA
  TBA   Fresno   TBA
  Fresno City College Classic
  TBA   Mt. San Jacinto   TBA
  Cuyamaca Crossover @ El Cajon
  San Diego City   TBA   TBA
  @ Neil Edwards Classic - Citrus College
  Chaffey   TBD   TBA
  @ Citrus Tournament
  East Los Angeles   TBA   TBA
  SBVC Tournament @ San Bernardino Valley College
  Antelope Valley   San Bernardino Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  San Bernardino Valley Tournament @ San Bernardino Valley College
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  West Hills Classic - Lemoore, California @ Lemoore, CA
  Glendale   TBD   12:00 PM
  Santa Monica   Citrus College Tournament   1:00 PM
  Gavilan   Allan Hancock   3:00 PM
  Skyline   Modesto   3:00 PM
  Shasta   Contra Costa   4:00 PM
  @ Diablo Valley
  Cerro Coso   Santa Barbara   5:00 PM
  Desert   Fullerton   5:00 PM
  Foothill   Fresno   5:00 PM
  Fresno City Tournament
  San Francisco   Cabrillo   5:30 PM
  West Valley   Columbia   6:00 PM
  Cuesta   West Hills Coalinga   6:00 PM
  Sequoias   Sierra   7:00 PM
  Fresno City Classic - Day 1 @ Fresno City College
Sun. 17 TBA   San Bernardino Valley   TBA
  SBVC Alvin Hunter Classic
  TBA   Fresno   TBA
  Fresno City College Classic
  East Los Angeles   TBA   TBA
  SBVC Tournament @ San Bernardino Valley College
  Antelope Valley   San Bernardino Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  San Bernardino Valley Tournament @ San Bernardino Valley College
  Sequoias   Foothill   3:00 PM
  Fresno City Classic - Day 2 @ Fresno City College
Mon. 18 Sacramento City   Solano   6:00 PM
Tue. 19 Simpson JV   Lassen   TBA
Wed. 20 Porterville   De Anza   5:00 PM
  Golden West   Cuyamaca   5:00 PM
  Alameda   Monterey Peninsula   5:00 PM
  Grossmont   LA Harbor   5:00 PM
  Riverside   LA Valley   5:30 PM
  Cerritos   Palomar   6:00 PM
  Glendale   Pasadena City   6:00 PM
  MiraCosta   Saddleback   6:00 PM
  Cerro Coso   Reedley   6:00 PM
  Irvine Valley   San Diego Miramar   6:00 PM
  Folsom Lake   Marin   6:00 PM
  Rio Hondo   Santa Ana   6:00 PM
  San Diego City   Mt. San Jacinto   7:00 PM
  Ohlone   San Jose   7:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon   Mt. San Antonio   7:00 PM
  Fullerton   Santa Monica   7:00 PM
  Chabot   Hartnell   7:00 PM
Thu. 21 Merritt   Yuba   TBA
  Shasta College Tournament @ Redding, CA
  Cabrillo   Shasta College Tournament   TBA
  Modesto   Mendocino Tournament   TBA
  Mendocino Tournament
  Chabot   Shasta College Invitational Tournament   TBA
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  John Hogue Memorial @ Mendocino
  Lassen   Mendocino   TBA
  Mendocino Tournament
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Shasta Tournament
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  John Hogue Memorial Classic - Ukiah, California @ Ukiah, CA
  Desert   San Diego Mesa   5:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Skyline   5:00 PM
  TBA   Shasta   6:00 PM
Fri. 22 Cerro Coso   BC Tournament, TBD   TBA
  @ Bakersfield College
  Chabot   Shasta College Invitational Tournament   TBA
  Modesto   Mendocino Tournament   TBA
  Mendocino Tournament
  Santa Barbara   TBA   TBA
  Hancock Tournament @ Hancock
  Victor Valley   TBA   TBA
  Allan Hancock Tournament @ Allan Hancock
  El Camino   TBD   TBA
  Porterville College Tournament @ Porterville College - Porterville, Calif.
  TBA   Allan Hancock   TBA
  Home Motors Tournament - Day 1
  Palomar Tournament   Palomar   TBA
  Las Positas   Allan Hancock Tournament   TBA
  Allan Hancock Tournament
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  John Hogue Memorial @ Mendocino
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Shasta Tournament
  Lassen   Mendocino   TBA
  Mendocino Tournament
  Cypress   TBD   TBA
  Alan Hancock Tournament @ Alan Hancock College
  Cabrillo   Shasta College Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  John Hogue Memorial Classic - Ukiah, California @ Ukiah, CA
  Foothill   TBA   TBA
  Shasta College Invitational @ Shasta College
  TBA   Porterville   TBA
  Milt Stowe Classic
  Napa Valley   Bakersfield   TBA
  @ YES
  Santiago Canyon   Copper Mountain   5:00 PM
  Desert   Cuyamaca   5:00 PM
  Ventura   LA Valley   6:00 PM
  Golden West   Long Beach   6:00 PM
  MiraCosta   Orange Coast   6:00 PM
  LA Harbor   Rio Hondo   6:00 PM
  Antelope Valley   Chaffey   7:00 PM
  Santa Monica   Cerritos   7:00 PM
Sat. 23 Shasta College Invitational Tournament   Chabot   TBA
  Cerro Coso   BC Tournament, TBD   TBA
  @ Bakersfield College
  Lassen   Mendocino   TBA
  Mendocino Tournament
  TBA   Santa Barbara   TBA
  Hancock Tournament @ Hancock
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  John Hogue Memorial @ Mendocino
  Palomar Tournament   Palomar   TBA
  Modesto   Mendocino Tournament   TBA
  Mendocino Tournament
  Cabrillo   Shasta College Tournament   TBA
  Las Positas   Allan Hancock Tournament   TBA
  Allan Hancock Tournament
  Cypress   TBD   TBA
  Alan Hancock Tournament @ Alan Hancock College
  TBA   Allan Hancock   TBA
  Home Motors Tournament - Day 2
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Shasta Tournament
  El Camino   TBA   TBA
  Porterville College Tournament @ Porterville College - Porterville, Calif.
  Victor Valley   TBA   TBA
  Allan Hancock Tournament @ Allan Hancock
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  John Hogue Memorial Classic - Ukiah, California @ Ukiah, CA
  Foothill   TBA   TBA
  Shasta College Invitational @ Shasta College
  TBA   Porterville   TBA
  Milt Stowe Classic
  Citrus   Riverside   1:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   San Mateo   1:00 PM
  Saddleback   Canyons   2:00 PM
  West Valley   Reedley   3:00 PM
  San Bernardino Valley   Imperial Valley   3:00 PM
  San Jose   Skyline   3:00 PM
  Folsom Lake   Alameda   4:00 PM
  Mt. San Jacinto   Fullerton   5:00 PM
  Columbia   Butte   5:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   Ohlone   5:00 PM
  Compton   Grossmont   5:00 PM
Sun. 24 Las Positas   Allan Hancock Tournament   TBA
  Allan Hancock Tournament
  Santa Barbara   TBA   TBA
  Hancock Tournament @ Hancock
  TBA   Allan Hancock   TBA
  Home Motors Tournament - Day 3
  Palomar Tournament   Palomar   TBA
  Victor Valley   TBA   TBA
  Allan Hancock Tournament @ Allan Hancock
  Cypress   TBD   TBA
  Alan Hancock Tournament @ Alan Hancock College
  Foothill   TBA   TBA
  Shasta College Tournament @ Shasta College
Mon. 25 Chaffey   San Diego Mesa   5:00 PM
Tue. 26 Monterey Peninsula   San Francisco   5:00 PM
  Solano   Reedley   5:00 PM
  Porterville   Hartnell   5:00 PM
  Modesto   Sequoias   5:00 PM
  West Valley   San Joaquin Delta   5:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Bakersfield   5:00 PM
  Feather River   Marin   6:00 PM
  Cypress   Long Beach   6:00 PM
  Glendale   LA Pierce   6:00 PM
  Santa Monica   Mt. San Antonio   7:00 PM
  Ohlone   Butte   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Skyline   Napa Valley   5:00 PM
  San Mateo   Fresno   5:00 PM
  El Camino   Irvine Valley   5:00 PM
  Allan Hancock   Cerritos   5:00 PM
  Siskiyous   Mendocino   5:00 PM
  Citrus   Santiago Canyon   5:00 PM
  Foothill   De Anza   5:00 PM
  Alameda   De Anza   6:00 PM
Fri. 29 Orange Coast   TBA   TBA
  Palomar Tournament @ Palomar College
  San Diego Miramar *   Palomar   TBA
  Palomar College Tournament
Sat. 30 Orange Coast   TBA   TBA
  Palomar Tournament @ Palomar College
  San Diego Miramar   TBD   TBA
  Palomar College Tournament
  Mt. San Jacinto   Ventura   3:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Folsom Lake   4:00 PM
  Columbia Classic @ Columbia College
  Fullerton   Cerritos   5:00 PM
  Columbia   Lassen   6:00 PM
  Columbia Classic
  Hartnell   Merced   6:00 PM
 
December
Sun. 1 Orange Coast   TBA   TBA
  Palomar Tournament @ Palomar College
  Lassen   West Hills Coalinga   4:00 PM
  Columbia Classic @ Columbia College
  Folsom Lake   Columbia   6:00 PM
Mon. 2 Golden West   Copper Mountain   5:00 PM
  LA Trade Tech   Victor Valley   5:00 PM
Tue. 3 Mendocino   San Jose   5:00 PM
  American River   Solano   5:00 PM
Wed. 4 Saddleback   Cerritos   TBA
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City College
  AHF Riverside Classic   Riverside   TBA
  Cerritos   TBA   TBA
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City
  Mt. San Jacinto   TBA   TBA
  RCC Holiday Tournament @ Riverside
  Cerro Coso   West Hills Coalinga   5:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon   Chaffey   5:00 PM
  Marin   De Anza   5:00 PM
  Columbia   Modesto   6:00 PM
  El Camino   Pasadena City   6:00 PM
  San Francisco   Yuba   6:00 PM
  Allan Hancock   Santa Monica   7:00 PM
Thu. 5 TBA   Santa Barbara   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey
  Cypress   TBD   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula College
  Solano   Monterey Peninsula   TBA
  TOURNAMENT
  Irvine Valley   Monterey Peninsula Tournament   TBA
  West Valley   TBD   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula
  Las Positas   James Clark Classic at CRC   TBA
  James Clark Classic at CRC
  TBA   Mt. San Jacinto   TBA
  RCC Holiday Tournament @ Riverside
  Saddleback   East Los Angeles   TBA
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City College
  Hartnell   MPC Tournament   TBA
  Cerritos   TBA   TBA
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City
  Long Beach   TBA   TBA
  West LA Tournament @ West LA College
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  James Clark Classic @ Cosumnes River
  Reedley   TBD   TBA
  Cosumnes River College Tournament @ Cosumnes River College
  AHF Riverside Classic   Riverside   TBA
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Cosumnes River Tournament
  Merced   TBA   3:00 PM
  Cosumnes River Tournament @ Cosumnes River Colelge
Fri. 6 Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Cosumnes River Tournament
  West Valley   TBD   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula
  Cerritos   TBA   TBA
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
  Hartnell   MPC Tournament   TBA
  San Diego City   TBA   TBA
  @ Grossmont Tournament
  TBD   Mt. San Antonio   TBA
  Mountie Classic (Nov. 6-8)
  TBA   Santa Barbara   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey
  Las Positas   James Clark Classic at CRC   TBA
  James Clark Classic at CRC
  Victor Valley   TBA   TBA
  @ Citrus Crossover
  Cypress   TBD   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula College
  Solano   Monterey Peninsula   TBA
  TOURNAMENT
  Irvine Valley   Monterey Peninsula Tournament   TBA
  Long Beach   TBA   TBA
  West LA Tournament @ West LA College
  San Bernardino Valley   TBA   TBA
  Antelope Valley Tournament @ Antelope Valley
  Cerro Coso   TBD   TBA
  @ Mt. SAC Tournament
  Palomar   Grossmont Tournament   TBA
  TBD   Antelope Valley   TBA
  Greg Anderson Tournament
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  James Clark Classic @ Cosumnes River
  Ventura   TBA   TBA
  Gregg Anderson Memorial Tournament @ Antelope Valley
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  48th Annual Grossmont College Invite @ Grossmont College
  Southwestern   Fullerton   TBA
  Citrus College Tournament Dec. 6-7 @ Citrus College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Greg Anderson Tournament @ Antelope Valley College
  Desert   TBA   TBA
  Mt. SAC Mountie Classic @ Walnut, CA
  Glendale   TBD   12:00 PM
  AVC Tourney
  Santa Monica   Antelope Valley Tournament   1:00 PM
  @ Antelope Valley College
  Victor Valley   Citrus   4:00 PM
  Citrus Tournamnet @ Citrus
  Shasta   Sierra   4:00 PM
  @ College of Redwoods
  Golden West   El Camino   5:00 PM
  Ohlone   Los Medanos   6:00 PM
  Bakersfield   Porterville   6:00 PM
  LA Southwest   Orange Coast   6:00 PM
  San Mateo   Cabrillo   7:00 PM
  Cabrillo College Classic
Sat. 7 TBD   Antelope Valley   TBA
  Greg Anderson Tournament
  San Diego City   TBA   TBA
  @ Grossmont Tournament
  Sequoias   TBA   TBA
  CCSF Golden Gate Classic - Day 1
  AHF Riverside Classic   Riverside   TBA
  Solano   Monterey Peninsula   TBA
  TOURNAMENT
  Las Positas   James Clark Classic at CRC   TBA
  James Clark Classic at CRC
  Ventura   TBA   TBA
  Gregg Anderson Memorial Tournament @ Antelope Valley
  Cerro Coso   TBD   TBA
  @ Mt. SAC Tournament
  Hartnell   MPC Tournament   TBA
  Irvine Valley   Monterey Peninsula Tournament   TBA
  Santa Barbara   TBA   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey
  Palomar   Grossmont Tournament   TBA
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Cosumnes River Tournament
  West Valley   TBD   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula
  Victor Valley   TBA   TBA
  @ Citrus Crossover
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
  Long Beach   TBA   TBA
  West LA Tournament @ West LA College
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  James Clark Classic @ Cosumnes River
  Diablo Valley   San Jose   TBA
  City College of San Francisco Tournament
  Saddleback   Mt. San Jacinto   TBA
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City College
  TBA   San Francisco   TBA
  Golden Gate Classic
  TBD   Cabrillo   TBA
  Cabrillo College Classic
  Cypress   TBD   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula College
  San Bernardino Valley   TBA   TBA
  Antelope Valley Tournament @ Antelope Valley
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  48th Annual Grossmont College Invite @ Grossmont College
  Fullerton   Victor Valley   TBA
  Citrus College Tournament Dec. 6-7 @ Citrus College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Greg Anderson Tournament @ Antelope Valley College
  Desert   TBA   TBA
  Mt. SAC Mountie Classic @ Walnut, CA
  Glendale   TBD   12:00 PM
  AVC Tourney
  Santa Monica   Antelope Valley Tournament   1:00 PM
  Merritt   Skyline   3:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Canyons   5:00 PM
  Southwestern   Citrus   6:00 PM
  Citrus Tournamnet @ Citrus
  Marin   Chabot   6:00 PM
  Alameda   Columbia   6:00 PM
  Shasta   Mendocino   6:00 PM
  @ College of Redwoods
Sun. 8 TBD   Antelope Valley   TBA
  Greg Anderson Tournament
  Sequoias   TBA   TBA
  CCSF Golden Gate Classic - Day 2
  TBA   San Francisco   TBA
  Golden Gate Classic
  Ventura   TBA   TBA
  Gregg Anderson Memorial Tournament @ Antelope Valley
  San Bernardino Valley   TBA   TBA
  Antelope Valley Tournament @ Antelope Valley
  Cerro Coso   TBD   TBA
  @ Mt. SAC Tournament
  San Joaquin Delta   San Jose   TBA
  City College of San Francisco Tournament
  Palomar   Grossmont Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  48th Annual Grossmont College Invite @ Grossmont College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Greg Anderson Tournament @ Antelope Valley College
  Desert   TBA   TBA
  Mt. SAC Mountie Classic @ Walnut, CA
  Glendale   TBD   12:00 PM
  AVC Tourney
  Santa Monica   Antelope Valley Tournament   1:00 PM
Tue. 10 Lassen   American River   5:00 PM