Composite Calendar

November 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
Merced
vs San Jose
Final
89 - 71

Santiago Canyon
vs Chaffey
Final
88 - 79

Canada
at Butte
Final
80 - 75

Merritt
at Skyline
Final - OT
72 - 68

Grossmont
vs Desert
Final
50 - 58

LA Valley
at Ventura
Final
80 - 70

Cosumnes River
vs Chabot
Final
60 - 68

Southwestern
vs Santa Monica
Final
67 - 77

Long Beach
at Santa Ana
Final
74 - 71

Pasadena City
vs Moorpark
Final - 2OT
93 - 86

Siskiyous
at Las Positas
Final
63 - 79

San Bernardino Valley
vs Copper Mountain
Final
81 - 75

East Los Angeles
at Canyons
Final
88 - 74

Foothill
vs Gavilan
Final
70 - 74

MiraCosta
vs Imperial Valley
Final
77 - 84

West LA
vs Victor Valley
Final
92 - 81

Contra Costa
vs Sacramento City
Final
102 - 74

Antelope Valley
vs Riverside
Final
70 - 71

Oxnard
vs Glendale
Final
76 - 88

Lassen
vs Monterey Peninsula
Final
88 - 83

Rio Hondo
at San Diego Miramar
Final
85 - 91

Palomar
vs Cuyamaca
Final
74 - 62
2
Santa Rosa
vs Mt. San Antonio
Final
87 - 74

Foothill
vs Cosumnes River
Final
56 - 41

Long Beach
vs Santiago Canyon
Final
74 - 62

West LA
vs Desert
Final
82 - 80

Butte
at Las Positas
Final
62 - 79

Imperial Valley
vs Santa Monica
Final
65 - 85

Alameda
at San Francisco
Final
100 - 124

Lassen
at San Jose
Final
85 - 67

LA Trade Tech
at LA Southwest
Final
85 - 89

Chaffey
at Santa Ana
Final
79 - 62

San Bernardino Valley
vs Grossmont
Final
81 - 44

El Camino
at Fullerton
Final
73 - 93

Canada
vs Contra Costa
Final
107 - 86

Pasadena City
at Ventura
Final
57 - 67

Monterey Peninsula
vs Chabot
Final
64 - 59

Yuba
vs Western Arizona
Final
72 - 82

Palomar
at San Diego Miramar
Final
61 - 86

Sacramento City
vs Siskiyous
Final
77 - 56

Copper Mountain
vs Victor Valley
Final
76 - 83

Barstow
at San Diego City
Final
83 - 101

Antelope Valley
vs Moorpark
Final
78 - 64

Napa Valley
vs Fresno
Final
55 - 81

Merced
vs Gavilan
Final
75 - 80

MiraCosta
vs Southwestern
Final
54 - 85

LA Valley
at Riverside
Final
64 - 67

Orange Coast
vs Citrus
Final
52 - 104

Cuyamaca
vs Rio Hondo
Final
60 - 67
3
Cosumnes River
vs San Jose
Final
86 - 61

Fresno
at San Francisco
Final
70 - 79

West Hills Coalinga
at Cuesta
Final
68 - 70

Shasta
at Cabrillo
Final
51 - 66

Antelope Valley
at Ventura
Final
69 - 63

Santa Monica
at San Diego Miramar
Final
79 - 85

Chabot
vs Gavilan
Final
41 - 73

Citrus
at San Diego City
Final
74 - 85

West Valley
at Sierra
Final
79 - 52

Redwoods
at San Joaquin Delta
Final
42 - 83

Mt. San Jacinto
vs Sequoias
Final
71 - 65

Contra Costa
at Las Positas
Final
70 - 74

LA Valley
vs Moorpark
Final
71 - 78

Western Arizona
vs Santa Rosa
Final
91 - 62

Foothill
vs Lassen
Final
64 - 68

Palomar
vs Imperial Valley
Final
64 - 68

Orange Coast
vs Barstow
Final
97 - 87

Pasadena City
vs Riverside
Final
61 - 64

Butte
vs Sacramento City
Final
68 - 56

Victor Valley
vs Desert
Final
68 - 70

Skyline
at Marin
Final
67 - 75

West Hills Lemoore
at Allan Hancock
Final
40 - 100

Feather River
vs Solano
Final
78 - 70

Yuba
vs Mt. San Antonio
Final
72 - 63

Glendale
at East Los Angeles
Final
69 - 104

Merced
vs Monterey Peninsula
Final
75 - 57

Rio Hondo
vs Southwestern
Final
79 - 95

Siskiyous
vs Canada
Final
52 - 84

San Bernardino Valley
vs West LA
Final
95 - 82

Napa Valley
vs Alameda
Final
61 - 73

Cuyamaca
vs MiraCosta
Final
56 - 87

Oxnard
at Canyons
Final
70 - 82

Grossmont
vs Copper Mountain
Final
42 - 61
4
Western Arizona
at San Francisco
Final
59 - 72

Redwoods
at Cabrillo
Final
46 - 96

Fresno
vs Santa Rosa
Final
86 - 88

Sequoias
at Cuesta
Final
58 - 56

West Valley
vs Feather River
Final
75 - 89

San Joaquin Delta
vs Shasta
Final
70 - 64

Mt. San Jacinto
vs West Hills Coalinga
Final
84 - 68

Alameda
vs Yuba
Final
72 - 73

Solano
at Sierra
Final
62 - 70

Napa Valley
vs Mt. San Antonio
Final
46 - 49
5
Simpson College JV
at Feather River
Final
68 - 110
6
Folsom Lake
at Mendocino
Final
72 - 83

Reedley
at Modesto
Final
90 - 87

Simpson University JV
at Lassen
Final
78 - 94

Moorpark
at Glendale
Final
87 - 70
7
Barstow
at Copper Mountain
Final
83 - 96

Cerritos
at Santa Monica
Final
75 - 61

Irvine Valley
at Southwestern
Final
50 - 80

Sierra
at Butte
Final - OT
89 - 91

Canyons
at Cypress
Final
62 - 77

Oxnard
at West LA
Final - 2OT
99 - 101

Long Beach
at Riverside
Final
75 - 70

MiraCosta
at Cuyamaca
Final
70 - 58

Bakersfield
at El Camino
Final
70 - 79
8
Imperial Valley
at Arizona Western College
Final
75 - 92

San Joaquin Delta
at Ohlone
Final
63 - 52

San Diego Mesa
at Fullerton
Final
58 - 95

Redwoods
at American River
Final
75 - 91

Folsom Lake
at Yuba
Final
66 - 80

Chaffey
at Compton
Final
95 - 92

LA Trade Tech
at LA Valley
Final
79 - 93

West Hills Coalinga
vs San Diego City
Final
68 - 93

Modesto
vs Gavilan
Final
62 - 93

San Diego Miramar
at Orange Coast
Final
103 - 63

Siskiyous
vs De Anza
Final
79 - 91

Saddleback
vs Citrus
Final
73 - 68
9
Sequoias
at Bakersfield
Final
79 - 73

Citrus
at Fullerton
Final
74 - 62

Los Medanos
at Skyline
Final
82 - 88

Santa Rosa
at Foothill
Cancelled

Chabot
at Cuesta
Final
58 - 85

Cypress
at Grossmont
Final
53 - 33

Pasadena City
at El Camino
Final
90 - 63

Moorpark
vs Monterey Peninsula
Final
71 - 64

Siskiyous
at American River
Final
82 - 98

San Diego City
vs Saddleback
Final
54 - 68

Allan Hancock
vs West Valley
Final
84 - 61

Porterville
at Victor Valley
Final
83 - 93

Mt. San Jacinto
at Rio Hondo
Final
86 - 73

Arizona Western College
at Copper Mountain
Final
80 - 88

Santa Ana
at MiraCosta
Final
71 - 76

Irvine Valley
at Cuyamaca
Final
77 - 64

Canada
vs Solano
Final
81 - 48

Merced
vs Hartnell
Final
72 - 75

De Anza
vs Redwoods
Final
112 - 83

San Diego Mesa
vs West Hills Coalinga
Final
66 - 78
10
West LA
at LA Trade Tech
Final
77 - 83

Modesto
vs Ohlone
Final
79 - 86

Butte
at Mendocino
Cancelled

Marin
at Columbia
Final
47 - 62

Bakersfield
at Cerro Coso
Final
84 - 109

Solano
at Skyline
Final
64 - 71

Shasta
vs Merritt
Final
65 - 63

Gavilan
vs San Joaquin Delta
Final
84 - 64

Las Positas
at Cabrillo
Final
60 - 46

West Valley
at Cuesta
Final
54 - 61

San Diego City
vs Fullerton
Final
77 - 88

East Los Angeles
at Arizona Mesa CC
Final
61 - 69

West Hills Lemoore
vs Diablo Valley
Final
61 - 65

Saddleback
vs San Diego Mesa
Final
89 - 57

Canada
vs Los Medanos
Final
73 - 82

Santa Barbara
at Canyons
Final
70 - 96

Merced
at Monterey Peninsula
Final
68 - 83

Allan Hancock
vs Chabot
Final
92 - 66

West Hills Coalinga
vs Citrus
Final
63 - 75

Moorpark
at Hartnell
Final
72 - 79
11
Diablo Valley
at Columbia
Final
46 - 59

West Hills Lemoore
vs Marin
Final
60 - 79

Shasta
at Chabot
Final
64 - 80
12
13
Yuba
at San Joaquin Delta
Final
70 - 74

De Anza
at Porterville
Final
85 - 87

Allan Hancock
at Gavilan
Final
61 - 59

LA Pierce
at Glendale
Final
77 - 70

Monterey Peninsula
vs Canada
Final
68 - 70
14
West Valley
at Alameda
Final
77 - 70

University of Antelope Valley JV
at Oxnard
Final
89 - 118

El Camino
at Palomar
Final
68 - 84

Grossmont
at Compton
Final
62 - 74

Moorpark
at Desert
Final
83 - 74

Santa Ana
at Rio Hondo
Final
91 - 81

Southwestern
at Saddleback
Final
63 - 73
15
Sacramento City
vs Lassen
Final
82 - 78

Cerritos
vs Canyons
Final
93 - 74

LA Pierce
at Pasadena City
Final
66 - 83

Reedley
at Solano
Postponed

Cerro Coso
at Mendocino
Final
74 - 79

Imperial Valley
at Irvine Valley
Final
64 - 74

Cypress
at San Diego Mesa
Final
76 - 59

Skyline
at Hartnell
Final
59 - 56

LA Valley
vs LA Southwest
Final - OT
64 - 60

Modesto
vs Redwoods
Final
80 - 65

Long Beach
vs American River
Final
90 - 79

Mt. San Antonio
vs Santiago Canyon
Final
58 - 73

Los Medanos
vs Cosumnes River
Final - OT
79 - 76

Ventura
vs Cuyamaca
Final
69 - 58

LA Trade Tech
vs Barstow
Final
96 - 70
16
Feather River
vs San Jose
Cancelled

Saddleback
vs Salt Lake College
Final
58 - 88

Cerritos
at Irvine Valley
Final
76 - 50

Chaffey
vs San Diego City
Final
88 - 82

Grossmont
at San Bernardino Valley
Final
70 - 117

Santa Rosa
at Shasta
Final
75 - 71

San Francisco
vs Sequoias
Final
85 - 53

Ohlone
vs Monterey Peninsula
Final
77 - 70

Napa Valley
at Allan Hancock
Final
59 - 78

El Camino
at MiraCosta
Final
59 - 76

LA Valley
at Pasadena City
Final
60 - 65

Sacramento City
at Mendocino
Final - OT
69 - 71

Mt. San Jacinto
vs Cuesta
Final
83 - 67

San Diego Miramar
at Southwestern
Final
79 - 114

Rio Hondo
at LA Harbor
Final
74 - 78

De Anza
vs Las Positas
Cancelled

Marin
at Butte
Postponed

Ventura
vs Long Beach
Final
72 - 75

Siskiyous
vs Cabrillo
Final
59 - 64

Antelope Valley
vs East Los Angeles
Final
80 - 84

Diablo Valley
vs Foothill
Postponed

Sierra
at Fresno
Final
36 - 66

Santa Monica
at Citrus
Final
59 - 83

Yuba
vs Copper Mountain
Final
65 - 69

LA Trade Tech
vs Santiago Canyon
Final
75 - 73

Los Medanos
vs Modesto
Final
101 - 93

Folsom Lake
at Chabot
Cancelled

Porterville
at Bakersfield
Final
67 - 79

Imperial Valley
vs Canyons
Final
74 - 82

West LA
vs Compton
Final
75 - 92

Victor Valley
vs Santa Barbara
Final
93 - 89

LA Southwest
vs LA Pierce
Final
68 - 71

Lassen
vs Cerro Coso
Final
89 - 85

Cosumnes River
vs Redwoods
Final
81 - 48

Barstow
vs Mt. San Antonio
Final
63 - 65

Cuyamaca
vs American River
Final
92 - 77
17
Chaffey
at Citrus
Final
80 - 87

Siskiyous
vs Santa Rosa
Final
63 - 95

Folsom Lake
vs De Anza
Cancelled

Butte
at Columbia
Final
75 - 87

Santa Monica
vs San Diego City
Final
80 - 62

Long Beach
vs Cerritos
Final
64 - 89

Antelope Valley
at San Bernardino Valley
Final
88 - 96

Foothill
at Shasta
Final
81 - 61

San Francisco
at Fresno
Final
82 - 78

Yuba
at Allan Hancock
Final
56 - 48

Porterville
at Cuesta
Final
90 - 96

Los Medanos
at Mendocino
Final
71 - 98

Snow College
vs Saddleback
Final
77 - 58

Feather River
vs Las Positas
Cancelled

Ventura
at Irvine Valley
Final
63 - 59

West LA
vs East Los Angeles
Final
67 - 61

Sequoias
vs Sierra
Final
73 - 63

Santa Barbara
vs Napa Valley
Final
83 - 72

Mt. San Jacinto
at Bakersfield
Final
92 - 71

Skyline
at Gavilan
Postponed

Cabrillo
vs Diablo Valley
Postponed

LA Trade Tech
at Pasadena City
Final
71 - 66

Modesto
vs Sacramento City
Final
74 - 93

Cuyamaca
vs Canyons
Final
72 - 75

Cosumnes River
vs Lassen
Final
79 - 73

Grossmont
vs Compton
Final
70 - 96

Copper Mountain
vs Victor Valley
Final - OT
98 - 91

San Diego Mesa
at Riverside
Final
88 - 113

Santiago Canyon
vs LA Valley
Final
53 - 60

Redwoods
vs Cerro Coso
Final
72 - 103

Mt. San Antonio
vs LA Pierce
Final
69 - 67

American River
vs Imperial Valley
Final
90 - 76

Barstow
vs LA Southwest
Final
69 - 87
18
East Los Angeles
at San Bernardino Valley
Final
81 - 72

Diablo Valley
at Shasta
Postponed

Antelope Valley
vs Compton
Final
76 - 94

Victor Valley
at Allan Hancock
Final
64 - 76

Cabrillo
vs Santa Rosa
Final
51 - 64

Grossmont
vs West LA
Final
70 - 91

Napa Valley
vs Copper Mountain
Final
50 - 85

Foothill
vs Siskiyous
Final
79 - 54

Yuba
vs Santa Barbara
Final
65 - 48
19
20
Folsom Lake
at Contra Costa
Postponed

Oxnard
at LA Pierce
Final
83 - 101

Bakersfield
at West Hills Coalinga
Final
76 - 67

Butte
at Ohlone
Final
86 - 83

San Diego Miramar JV
at Cerro Coso
Cancelled

Marin
at Lassen
Final
75 - 89

Irvine Valley
at El Camino
Final
67 - 69

American River
at Las Positas
Postponed

Foothill
at Monterey Peninsula
Final
52 - 69
21
Canada
at Alameda
Final
85 - 82

Fullerton
at Mt. San Jacinto
Final
81 - 74

Long Beach
at Cypress
Final
77 - 75

Siskiyous
at Chabot
Final
59 - 73

Desert
at Rio Hondo
Final
87 - 80

Pasadena City
at Glendale
Final - OT
95 - 90

Mendocino
at Skyline
Final
66 - 63

Porterville
at Hartnell
Final
83 - 82

Riverside
at Citrus
Final
80 - 84

Marin
at Feather River
Final
64 - 72

San Francisco
at West Valley
Final
78 - 76
22
23
Orange Coast
vs Palomar
7:00 PM

LA Harbor
vs Southwestern
5:00 PM

Cabrillo
at Fresno
5:00 PM

San Diego City
vs Santiago Canyon
3:00 PM

Saddleback
vs San Diego Miramar
1:00 PM
24
Butte
at Contra Costa
6:00 PM

Cerritos
at Fullerton
6:00 PM

Hartnell
at Merced
6:00 PM

West Valley
at Columbia
6:00 PM

Cuesta
at Alameda
5:00 PM

West Hills Coalinga
at De Anza
3:00 PM

Ventura
at Mt. San Jacinto
3:00 PM

Los Medanos
at Ohlone
3:00 PM

Gavilan
at Sierra
2:00 PM

Saddleback
vs TBA
TBA

Orange Coast
vs TBA
TBA

San Diego City
vs TBA
TBA
25
Orange Coast
vs TBA
TBA

Saddleback
vs TBA
TBA
26
Solano
at Sacramento City
6:00 PM
27
Diablo Valley
at Contra Costa
7:00 PM

Simpson College JV
at Redwoods
6:00 PM
28
LA Trade Tech
at Oxnard
6:00 PM

American River
at Chabot
6:00 PM

San Joaquin Delta
at West Valley
5:00 PM

Ohlone
at Cabrillo
5:00 PM

Canada
at De Anza
5:00 PM

Copper Mountain
at West Hills Lemoore
2:00 PM
29
Sacramento City
vs Reedley
8:00 PM

Long Beach
vs Barstow
7:15 PM

Santa Barbara
vs Solano
7:00 PM

Chaffey
at Mt. San Jacinto
7:00 PM

Siskiyous
at Cosumnes River
6:00 PM

Santa Ana
vs West LA
5:15 PM

Cypress
at Monterey Peninsula
5:00 PM

Riverside
vs Canyons
5:00 PM

Santa Rosa
at Los Medanos
5:00 PM

Feather River
vs Napa Valley
4:00 PM

Hartnell
vs Irvine Valley
3:00 PM

LA Pierce
vs Glendale
3:00 PM

Merced
vs Las Positas
2:00 PM

Compton
vs LA Valley
1:00 PM

Gavilan
vs Alameda
1:00 PM
30
Santa Monica
at Antelope Valley
7:00 PM

Desert
vs San Diego City
7:00 PM

Fullerton
vs Victor Valley
7:00 PM

Riverside
at Mt. San Jacinto
7:00 PM

South western oregon
at Redwoods
7:00 PM

Bakersfield
at Porterville
7:00 PM

University of Antelope Valley JV
at Mt. San Antonio
7:00 PM

Folsom Lake
at Columbia
6:00 PM

Yuba
at De Anza
5:30 PM

El Camino
vs West Hills Lemoore
5:00 PM

San Bernardino Valley
vs Ventura
5:00 PM

Canyons
vs Chaffey
5:00 PM

Orange Coast
vs Cerro Coso
5:00 PM

Cuyamaca
at San Diego Miramar
5:00 PM

Southwestern
at Citrus
5:00 PM

Mendocino
vs Shasta
5:00 PM

Moorpark
vs LA Southwest
5:00 PM

West Hills Coalinga
vs Lassen
4:00 PM

Cerritos
vs Grossmont
3:00 PM

Imperial Valley
vs LA Harbor
3:00 PM

Rio Hondo
vs MiraCosta
3:00 PM

TBA
vs Las Positas
TBA

TBA
vs Sacramento City
TBA

Cypress
vs TBA
TBA

TBA
vs Compton
TBA

Santa Barbara
vs TBA
TBA

TBA
at West LA
TBA

TBA
at Cosumnes River
TBA

Santa Ana
vs TBA
TBA

Hartnell
vs MPC Tournament
TBA

Long Beach
vs TBA
TBA

Siskiyous
vs TBA
TBA

Irvine Valley
vs Monterey Peninsula Tournament
TBA

Feather River
vs TBA
TBA

Napa Valley
vs TBA
TBA

TBA
vs Reedley
TBA

TBA
vs Merced
TBA

Glendale
vs TBD
TBA
1
San Joaquin Delta
at San Francisco
7:00 PM

Rio Hondo
at Antelope Valley
7:00 PM

Fullerton
at Citrus
7:00 PM

Cuesta
at Cabrillo
7:00 PM

Imperial Valley
at Mt. San Antonio
7:00 PM

Lassen
at Columbia
6:00 PM

Sequoias
vs Contra Costa
5:00 PM

MiraCosta
vs Ventura
5:00 PM

Victor Valley
vs Southwestern
5:00 PM

Butte
vs Foothill
5:00 PM

Chabot
at Marin
5:00 PM

Middlebrooks Academy
vs Cerro Coso
5:00 PM

West Hills Coalinga
vs Folsom Lake
4:00 PM

Sierra
vs Skyline
3:00 PM

El Camino
vs Porterville
3:00 PM

LA Harbor
vs Orange Coast
3:00 PM

Mendocino
at Redwoods
3:00 PM

Diablo Valley
vs San Jose
1:00 PM

West Hills Lemoore
vs Bakersfield
1:00 PM

Shasta
vs South western oregon
1:00 PM

Santa Monica
vs San Bernardino Valley
1:00 PM

TBA
vs Grossmont
TBA

Hartnell
vs MPC Tournament
TBA

San Diego City
vs TBA
TBA

TBA
vs Sacramento City
TBA

TBA
vs Siskiyous
TBA

TBA
at Cosumnes River
TBA

Santa Ana
vs TBA
TBA

TBA
vs Compton
TBA

TBA
vs Las Positas
TBA

Cerritos
vs TBA
TBA

TBA
at Desert
TBA

Long Beach
vs TBA
TBA

TBA
at West LA
TBA

TBA
vs Santa Barbara
TBA

Irvine Valley
vs Monterey Peninsula Tournament
TBA

Cypress
vs TBA
TBA

TBA
vs Feather River
TBA

TBA
vs Napa Valley
TBA

TBA
vs Reedley
TBA

Glendale
vs TBD
TBA

TBA
vs Merced
TBA