2018-19 Tournament Listing (click on highlighted area for bracket or schedule)

Nov. 1-2       Santa Ana Tournament

Nov. 1-3          Ventura Tournament

Nov. 1-3          Don Gehler Memorial/Miramar

Nov. 1-3          Frank Garcia Tip-off/Desert | Tournament Website

Nov. 1-3          Clash at Canyons

Nov. 1-3          San Jose Tipoff

Nov. 1-3          Tony Costello/Las Positas

Nov. 2-3          San Diego City Tournament

Nov. 2-4          San Francisco Tournament

Nov. 3-4          Sierra Tournament

Nov. 3-4          Hinson's Tire Crossover/Cuesta 

Nov. 8-9          American River Classic

Nov. 8-10        Walt Simon Memorial/Fullerton 

Nov. 9-10        Skyline Open

Nov. 9-10        Rabobank Crossover/Cuesta

Nov. 9-10        Ohlone Tournament

Nov. 9-10        Hartnell Classic

Nov. 10-11      Columbia Classic

Nov. 15-17      Irvine Valley Classic

Nov. 15-17      Mendocino Tournament

Nov. 15-17      Pasadena Tournament Note: Final day game times are subject to change

Nov. 16-17      Salt Lake City, Utah Classic

Nov. 16-17      Bakersfield Tournament

Nov. 16-17      Fresno City Classic

Nov. 16-18      Gladiator Shootout/Chabot

Nov. 16-18      Allan Hancock Classic

Nov. 16-18      Shasta Invitational

Nov. 16-18      San Bernardino Valley Classic

Nov. 16-17      Neil Edwards Classic/Citrus

Nov. 23-25      Palomar Tournament

Nov. 29-30      Mt. San Jacinto Kiwanis Hoops & Crops

Nov. 29-D 1     Cosumnes River Tournament

Nov. 29-D 1     Monterey Tournament

Nov. 29-D 1     West LA Tournament

Nov. 30-D 1     Redwoods Classic

Nov. 30-D 1     Columbia Classic

Nov. 30-D 1     Porterville Tournament

Nov. 30-D 2     Citrus Classic

Nov. 30-D 2     Mt. San Antonio Classic

Nov. 30-D 2     Grossmont Invitational

Nov. 30-D 2     Antelope Valley Tournament

Dec. 1-2          San Francisco Tournament

Dec. 5 & 7       Don Johnson Classic/Cypress

Dec. 5-6 & 8    Riverside Classic

Dec. 6-8          Santa Barbara Tournament

Dec. 6-8          Modesto Tournament

Dec. 6-8          San Jose Tournament

Dec. 7-8          Southwestern Tournament

Dec. 7-8          Diablo Valley Classic

Dec. 7-8          Skyline Tournament

Dec. 7-9          Foothill Tournament

Dec. 13-16      PCC vs. OEC

Dec. 13-15      Santa Rosa Tournament

Dec. 13-15      LA Southwest Intensity Classic

Dec. 14-15      West Valley Holiday Classic

Dec. 14-15      Hemet Sportsman's Club/Mt. San Jacinto

Dec. 14-16      Sequoias Tournament

Dec. 14-16      San Joaquin Delta Tournament

Dec. 17-19      Compton Tartar Classic

Dec. 19 & 21   Chaffey Challenge

Dec. 20-21      Paul Landreaux Classic/El Camino

Dec. 28-29      Cougar Holiday Classic at Canyons

Dec. 28-30      Cuyamaca Tournament

Dec. 28-29      Imperial Valley Holiday Classic

Dec. 28-30      Allan Hancock Tournament

Jan. 2-4          Clete Adelman Classic Tournament/MiraCosta

Jan. 4-5          Western State Classic/Bakersfield