Santa Ana Tournament

Ventura Tournament

Don Gehler Memorial/Miramar
MVP—
Blake Seits, Miramar
Quincy Ferebee, Southwestern 
Quincy Brown, Imperial Valley
Daniel Zahabian, Santa Monica 
Daisone Hughes, Santa Monica
Dame Miller, Miramar 
Ryan Hagood, Miramar

Frank Garcia Tip-off/Desert

Clach at Canyons
MVP — Solomon Hunt, East Los Angeles                               
Darius Henderson, East Los Angeles 
Eric Ting, Glendale
Jude Agabsi, Canyons
Kivaris Myricks, Oxnard

San Jose Tipoff

San Diego City Tournament
MVP — Robby Robinson, San Diego City
Kai Huntsberry, San Diego City
Joseph Riley, San Diego City
Josh Caston, Citrus
Psalm Maduakor, Citrus
Leonard Stallings, Orange Coast

San Francisco Tournament
MVP —
Malcolm Johnson, San Francisco City
Austin McCullough, San Francisco City
Walter Quincy Urbina, San Francisco City
Andre Allen-Arizona Western
Alfonso Plummer-Arizona Western
Skylar Chavez, Santa Rosa
Brandon Recek, Yuba

Tony Costello Memorial/Las Positas
MVP—
Michael Hayes, Las Positas
Decaurey Brown, Las Positas
John Ketchel, Las Positas
Josh Blueford, Canada
Sean Orr, Canada
Evan Thompson, Contra Costa

Sierra Tipoff

Hinson's Tire Crossover/Cuesta
David Thompson, Mt. San Jacinto
Luka Filipovic, Mt. San Jacinto
TJ Givance, Sequoias
Mike Johnson, Sequoias
Alexandre Fanchini, Cuesta

American River Classic

Walt Simon Memorial/Fullerton 

Skyline Open

Rabobank Crossover/Cuesta
Iker Cruz, Cuesta
Alexander Karras, Cuesta
Jorge Bueno, Cuesta
JT Riddick, Hancock
Grant Johnson, Hancock

Ohlone Tournament

Hartnell Classic

Columbia Classic

Irvine Valley Classic
MVP - Cody Wilkes - Cerritos
Jamal Heckard - Cerritos
Chance Hunter - Cerritos
Jamiu Akinbile - Long Beach
Kester Ofoegbu - Long Beach
Tim Turner - Ventura
Jude Agbasi - Canyons
Geoff Salas - Irvine Valley

Mendocino Tournament

Pasadena Tournament
Fredelin Dela Cruz, LA Trade Tech
Erickson Gonzalez-De Leon, LA Trade Tech
Chris Blount, So. Forward, Pasadena
Josiah Woods, So. Guard, Pasadena
Christian Hodge, So. Guard, LA Valley
Daniel DeJoya, So. Guard, Mt. San Antonio

Bakersfield Extravaganza

Fresno Tournament

Gladiator Shootout/Chabot

Allan Hancock Classic

Shasta Tournament

San Bernardino Valley Tournament

Citrus Tournament

Palomar Tournament
MVP — DJ Wilson, Southwestern
Paulo Araujo, Santiago Canyon
Blake Seits, Miramar 
NaShom Carter, San Diego City
Khor Tut, San Diego City
Jordan Cooke, Southwestern 

Mt. San Jacinto Classic

Cosumnes River Tournament

Monterey Tournament

West LA Tournament

Redwoods Classic

Columbia Classic

Porterville Tournament

Mt. San Antonio Tournament

Grossmont Invitational

Antelope Valley Tournament

San Francisco Tournament

Don Johnson Classic/Cypress

Riverside Classic

Santa Barbara Tournament

Modesto Tournament

San Jose Tournament

Southwestern Tournament

Diablo Valley Classic

Skyline Tournament

oothill Tournament

Santa Rosa Tournament

LA Southwest Intensity Classic

West Valley Holiday Classic

Hemet Sportsman's Club/Mt. San Jacinto

Sequoias Tournament

San Joaquin Delta Tournament

Compton Tartar Classic

Chaffey Challenge

Paul Landreaux Classic/El Camino

Cougar Holiday Classic at Canyons

Cuyamaca Tournament

Imperial Valley Holiday Classic

Allan Hancock Tournament

Clete Adelman Classic Tournament/MiraCosta

Western State Classic Showcase