Clash at Canyons
Roderick Williams, East LA, MVP
Jacob Tryon, East LA
Frankie Campbell, Canyons
Jude Agbasi, Canyons
Chris Daniels, Glendale

Cuesta Tournament
Noah Saunders, Cuesta, MVP
Jorge Bueno, Cuesta
Delvon Nisby, West Valley
Devante Johnson, West Valley
Delvon Hightower, West Hills
Austin Armstead, Sequoias
Shane Carney, Allan Hancock
 
Desert Tournament
SBVC So. guard Kevin McNeal, MVP
SBVC So. guard Chidi Udengwu
Copper Mountain So. forward Ronald Bell
Copper Mountain So. forward Steven McNease
Saddleback Fr. forward Shawn Stith
West LA So. guard Traonte Jones
Grossmont So. guard Bryce Parsons
 
Grossmont  Tournament
Wonder Smith, SD City, MVP
Robert McCoy, SD City
Bryce Parsons, Grossmont                                                      
Ronald Blain, Grossmont                              
Jackson Strong, Palomar
Michael Obi, Victor Valley
 
Las Positas Tournament
Anand Hundal, Las Positas, MVP
Nick Evans- Las Positas
JT Branch- Las Positas
Ben Wood- Diablo Valley
Steven Daily- Diablo Valley
Columbia- Marquell Hubbard
Terry Clarendon- Butte
 
Ohlone Tournament/Jon Wallace
Shane Carney- Allan Hancock, MVP
Javae Lampkins-Allan Hancock
Deshawntee Collins-Monterey Peninsula
Antony Navarette-Canada
Bryce Thompson- Ohlone
Jacob Alonzo-Ventura
 

Palomar Tournament
Wonder Smith, San Diego City, MVP
Henry Johnson III, L. A. Harbor
Antoine Jenkins, Santiago Canyon
Dallas Haupt, Miramar
Robert Taylor, San Diego City

 
San Diego City Tournament
Robert McCoy (SDCC) - MVP
Armstrong Ojunkwu (MESA)
Jeremy Smith (Citrus)
Jason Richardson (Fullerton)
Khalil Stevenson (Fullerton)
Luis Salgado (SDCC)
Wonder Smith (SDCC)
 
San Diego Miramar Tournament
Jason Carter, Cerritos, MVP
Emilio Arellano, Southwestern 
Parker Sims, Irvine Valley
Deion Alston, Miramar
Takoda Browne, Miramar
Keshuan Mack, Cerritos 
Jason Carter, Cerritos
 
San Francisco/Golden Gate Classic
Lewis Hayes, San Francisco, MVP
Terrell Brown, San Francisco
Curtis Witt, San Francisco
Eric Jones, Contra Costa
Kemare Wright, Contra Costa
Josh Gonzalez, Sierra
 

Santa Ana/Santiago Canyon Tip-off
Rodney Henderson, Santiago Canyon, MVP
Antoine Jenkins, Santiago Canyon
AJ Garrity, Santiago Canyon
Cameron High, Santa Ana
Xavier Gunter, Santa Ana
Keandre Broussard, Santa Ana
Jamar Hammonds, Bakersfield
Jaylunn English, Bakersfield
Jeremiah Sadler, Long Beach City
Jared Nyivih, Chaffey

Skyline Tournament
KeDraun Buckner, Skyline, MVP
Darna Stewart, Skyline
J.T. Branch, Las Positas
Alvon Marshall, Las Positas
Brandon Thomas, Porterville
Ibn Zaid, Gavilan 

Ventura Tournament
Brae Ivey, Riverside City, MVP
Andre Wilson, Riverside City
Joshua Davis, Orange Coast
Lloyd Wright, Orange Coast
Jackson Strong, Palomar
Isiah Reyes, Ventura

Victor Valley Tournament
Will Pierce, Barstow
Ron Neezy, Barstow
Jourdain Richards, Imperial Valley
Abraham Atondo, Imperial Valley
Malik McCowan, Porterville
Damoni Jones, Porterville
Zach Christian, Victor Valley
Nathan Clark, Victor Valley